Kompletní výsledky jednotlivých kategorií naleznete zde - https://www.zivotnakolech.cz/media/files/Bukolka_vysledky_2023.pdf.
Kompletní výsledky naleznete zde - https://www.zivotnakolech.cz/media/files/Bukorient_vysledky_2023.pdf.
Kompletní výsledky naleznete zde - https://www.zivotnakolech.cz/media/files/Bukola vysledky 2023.pdf
Dívky | Kluci | ||
1. | Anička Juřanová | 1. | Tobiáš Jílek |
2. | Viktorka Kučerová | 2. | Robin Vorel |
3. | Veronika Žáčková | 3. | Jonáš Janeček |
4. | Ema Pálešová | 4. | Matyas Juračka |
5. | Emilie Tajnajová | 5. | Fabián Kalina |
6. | Jakub Sladký | ||
7. | Adam Novák | ||
8. | Felix Kouřil | ||
9. | Ladislav Nikulenkov | ||
10. | Štěpán Janeček |
Dívky | Kluci | ||
1. | Isabella Homolová | 1. | Richard Pozorský |
2. | Barbora Vorlová | 2. | Oliver Kalousek |
3. | Adéla Vjaterová | 3. | Robert Podloucký |
4. | Vilotte Potrusilová | 4. | Michal Tajnaj |
5. | Anna Quittová | 5. | Hugo Bumba |
6. | Zuzana Jelínková | 6. | Slavoj Kaválek |
7. | Jasmína Kalinová | 7. | Šimon Závodník |
8. | Amélie Nevrlíková | 8. | Matouš Chumchal |
9. | Max Koutný | ||
10. | Vojtěch Brumla |
Dívky | Kluci | ||
1. | Adriana Homolová | 1. | Matěj Hájek |
2. | Tereza Lišková | 2. | Lukáš Sedlák |
3. | Marie Ottová | 3. | Lukáš Sedláček |
4. | Kira Bašinska | 4. | Štěpán Grošek |
5. | Karolínka Fialová | 5. | Martin Hegar |
6. | Vendula Šafratová | 6. | Čenda Beneš |
7. | Tereza Pelclová | 7. | Šimon Jílek |
8. | Josefína Procházková | 8. | Albert Podloucký |
9. | Monika Posoldová | 9. | Daniel Duroň |
10. | Markéta Kožušníková | 10. | Štěpán Jelínek |
Dívky | Kluci | ||
1. | Emma Hájková | 1. | Martin Hruda |
2. | Thea Žáčková | 2. | Jakub Fiala |
3. | Pavlína Poláčková | 3. | Oliver Neugebauer |
4. | Karolína Poláčková | 4. | Jan Lautrbach |
5. | Markéta Poláková | 5. | Filip Nevrlík |
6. | Barbora Turková | 6. | Šimon Machart |
7. | Eliška Šafratová | 7. | Vilém Dusil |
8. | Dorota Appelová | 8. | Filip Závodník |
9. | Noemi Potrusilová | 9. | Matěj Procházka |
10. | Kristýna Kožušníková | 10. | Lukáš Posolda |
11. | Eliška Matyášová | 11. | Tobiáš Přikryl |
12. | Zuzana Jarošová |
Dívky | Kluci | ||
1. | Lucie Fröhlichová | 1. | Martin Pozorský |
2. | Nela Navrkalová | 2. | Tobias Žáček |
3. | Laura Koutná | 3. | Petr Hruda |
4. | Gabriela Kolářová | 4. | Filip Duroň |
5. | Viktorie Turková | 5. | Ondřej Polák |
6. | Magdalena Mikysková | 6. | Josef Brus |
7. | 7. | František Pelcl | |
8. | 8. | Hubert Neugebauer | |
9. | 9. | Jakub Jeřábek |
Dívky | Kluci | ||
1. | Adéla Chlupová | 1. | Richard Škarvada |
2. | Matyáš Hegar | ||
3. | Tomáš Hruda | ||
4. | Jiří Sedláček | ||
5. | Samuel Kuba |
Kompletní výsledky naleznete zde - https://www.zivotnakolech.cz/media/files/Bukorient_vysledky_2022.pdf.