Výsledky

Bukolka 2021

Odrážedla

  Holky   Kluci
1. Veronika Otřísalová 1. Tomáš Sedlák
2. Natalie Ambrožová 2. Edwin Sommer
3. Vendula Korčáková 3. Kryštof Jíra
4. Anička Juřenová 4. Tobiáš Kodras

Kola 3 - 5 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Tereza Říhová 1. Robert Podloucký
2. Edita Chlupová 2. Tomáš Slavíček
3. Anna Konečná 3. Oliver Kalousek
4. Monika Posoldová 4. Šimon Jílek
5. Sára Majerčíková 5. David Pfeifer
6. Adéla Kocúrková 6. Vojta Otřísal
7. Aneta Kubová    

Kola 6 - 7 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Thea Žáčková 1. Lukáš Sedlák
2. Markéta Poláková 2. Štěpán Grošek
3. Tereza Mudrová 3. Daniel Pařízek
4. Vendula Kavačová 4. Josef Audy
5. Tereza Jelínková 5. Vilém Dusil
6. Eliška Jeřábková 6. Václav Král
7. Anna Horáková 7. Martin Hegar
8. Eliška Matyášová 8. Matěj Kropáček
9. Tereza Paštěková 9. Filip Závodník
10. Dorota Appelová 10. Čenda Beneš

Kola 8 - 9 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Nela Navrkalová 1. Šimon Grošek
2. Adéla Řehůřková 2. Martin Pozorský
3. Lucie Vorlíčková 3. Ladislav Král
4. Kristýna Olexová 4. Ondřej Polák
5. Niki Dejong 5. Lukáš Müller
6. Gabriela Tušlová 6. Adam Říha
7. Bára Turková 7. Patrik Eliáš
8. Eliška Šafratová 8. Josef Brus
9. Tereza Kačínová 9. Filip Duroň
10. Monika Matušincová 10. Oliver Neugebauer

Kola 10 - 11 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Ivona Pozorská 1. Jiří Sedláček
2. Lucie Frohlichová 2. Vojtěch Mazal
3. Tereza Fritzová 3. Tobias Žáček
4. Elena Řehůřková 4. Tomáš Vaněk
5. Tereza Tušlová 5. Tomáš Novotný
6. Sára Marková 6. Hubert Neugebauer
7. Veronika Hřívová 7. Petr Mudra
8. Ella Konečná 8. Pavel Zouhar
9. Adéla Ferencová 9. Marek Hudec
10. Viktorie Turková 10. Samuel Kuba

Kola 12 - 13 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Natálie Frohlichová 1. Matěj Grošek
2. Eliška Frohlichová 2. Matyáš Hegar
    3. Radek Polášek
    4. David Ježek
    5. Matěj Tesař

 

Přidáno dne 06. 09. 2021, 22:27

Bukolka 2020

Odrážedla 1 - 3 roky

  Holky   Kluci
1. Barbora Vejplachová 1. Robert Podlovcký
2. Adéla Vjaterová 2. Jan Pyrgl
3. Natálie Bervidová 3. Tomáš Sedlák

Kola 4 - 5 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Edita Chlupová 1. Martin Hegar
2. Tereza Paštěková 2. Lukáš Sedlák
3. Beáta Tabery 3. Čeněk Beneš

Kola 6 - 7 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Adéla Řehůřková 1. Josef Brus
2. Bára Neužilová 2. Viktor Malének
3. Tereza Jelínková 3. Eduard Hradský

Kola 8 - 9 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Lucie Fröhlichová 1. Tobias Žáček
2. Elena Řehůřková 2. Ondřej Polák
3. Nela Navrkalová 3. Petr Mudra

Kola 10 - 11 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Bára Marková 1. Matyáš Hegar
2. Tereza Tušlová 2. Radek Polášek
3. Soňa Ivanovová 3. Oldřich Horák

Kola 12 - 13 let

  Holky Kluci
1. Natálie Fröhlichová Matěj Grošek
2.   Petr Quitta
3.   Adam Nejezchleb

 

Přidáno dne 10. 09. 2020, 14:21

Bukorient 2019

Bukorient 2019 - kategorie DD

Pořadí Číslo Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Název týmu Start Cíl Čas Body Penalizace Součet
1. 7 Kateřina Pavlíková Iva Křenovská Krasové bludičky 10:00 14:54 4:54 470 0 470
2. 9 Jana Pospíšilová Lenka Kociánová   10:10 15:09 4:59 400 0 400
3. 31 Ivana Perůtková Eva Maliňáková Valašské želvičky 10:30 15:45 5:15 440 70 370
4. 27 Dana Králová Jolana Králová Tesla brno 10:30 14:59 4:29 360 0 360

 

Bukorient 2019 - kategorie MD

Pořadí Číslo Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Název týmu Start Cíl Čas Body Penalizace Součet
1. 23 Kateřina Humlíčková Aleš Humlíček Manka a Rumcajs 10:20 15:22 5:02 550 4 546
2. 10 Tatiana Ovchinnikova Robert Polák BeTa 10:10 14:49 4:39 340 0 340
3. 16 Aneta Novohradská Miroslav Holub   10:10 15:05 4:55 310 0 310
4. 20 Josef Hromek Lucie Jedličková   10:20 15:17 4:57 180 0 180

 

Bukorient 2019 - kategorie MM

Pořadí Číslo Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Název týmu Start Cíl Čas Body Penalizace Součet
1. 1 Martin Tišnovský Milan Boček   10:00 14:59 4:59 850 0 850
2. 11 Radek Polášek Pavel Blahoudek Život na kolech 10:10 15:19 5:09 740 18 722
3. 28 Jan Král Martin Šňupárek Tesla Brno 10:30 15:46 5:16 800 80 720
4. 21 Maroš Erdziak Tomáš Pohl   10:20 15:19 4:59 700 0 700
5. 8 Aleš Peprný Lukáš Měřínský Cyklogang Březina 10:00 15:04 5:04 640 8 632
6. 24 Svatoš Coufal Jáchym Coufal SK Žabovřesky 10:20 15:29 5:09 610 18 592
7. 29 Ondřej Hušák Petr Michalík   10:30 15:19 4:49 580 0 580
8. 2 Libor Matoušek Milan Boček st.   10:00 14:59 4:59 550 0 550
9. 17 Radek Uher Milan Štůsek   10:20 15:16 4:56 500 0 500
10. 12 Jan Butala Jan Krejčík Pells Racing Team 10:10 14:30 4:20 490 0 490
11. 13 Jaroslav Krahula Tomáš Kvapil  K+K 10:10 15:04 4:54 480 0 480
12. 32 Michal Zeman Michal Maixner   10:30 15:09 4:39 470 0 470
13. 25 Petr Suchomel Jan Šenk   10:30 15:28 4:58 470 0 470
14. 22 Petr Chmelík Albert Chmelík Patlasů 10:20 15:20 5:00 460 0 460
15. 15 Břetislav Pszczolka Martin Slánský 0-0 10:10 15:09 4:59 420 0 420
16. 3 Michael Urbánek Jan Urbánek   10:00 14:56 4:56 400 0 400
17. 4 Petr Němeček Tadeáš Němeček PeTaN 10:00 14:29 4:29 370 0 370
18. 18 Martin Axmann Marek Kadlík Dráha team 10:20 15:19 4:59 360 0 360
19. 19 Roman Dvořák Miroslav Krapka   10:20 15:14 4:54 340 0 340
20. 6 Marek Poláček Robert Žák Žápol 10:00 14:40 4:40 330 0 330
21. 14 Martin Buchta David Buchta Buchtíci 10:10 14:40 4:30 290 0 290
22. 5 Michal Kocián Vlastimil Launa BIKE-BEER-SPEEDERS 10:00 14:45 4:45 200 0 200
Přidáno dne 04. 09. 2019, 09:51

Bukolka 2019

Odrážedla

  Holky   Kluci
1. Vendula Šafratová 1. Štěpán Grošek
2. Veronika Kozlová 2. Matěj Hrazdíra
3. Monika Posoldová 3. Alfréd Hradský

Kola 3 - 5 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Thea Žáčková 1. Max Motyčka
2. Ella Ohludnová 2. Filip Nevrlík
3. Michalka Pokorná 3. Michal Rumpík

Kola 6 - 7 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Nela Navrkalová 1. Šimon Chlubna
2. Elen Dana Mazalová 2. Michal Hrazdíra
3. Adéla Řehůřková 3. Šimon Grošek

Kola 8 - 9 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Lucie Fröhlichová 1. Tobias Žáček
2. Sára Marková 2. Vojtěch Radek Mazal
3. Zuzana Králová 3. Tomáš Vaněk

Kola 10 - 11 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Hannah Vlachová 1. Matěj Grošek
2. Martina Nováková 2. Radek Polášek
3. Simona Beránková 3. Marek Štelcl

Kola 12 - 13 let

  Kluci
1. Michal Vaněk
2. Adam Uxa
3. Luboš Řoutil

 

Přidáno dne 03. 09. 2019, 13:43

Líšeňský dráček 2019

Odrážedla

  Holky   Kluci
1. Vaneska Šnajdová 1. Matyáš Henčl
2. Eliška Baráková 2. Martin Hegar
3. Emma Vařáková 3. Filip Tichý

Kola 1 - 5 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Eliška Sedláčková 1. Jiří Veselý
2. Aneta Hrozková 2. Max Motyčka
3. Barbora Linhartová 3. Lukáš Huspenina

Kola 6 - 7 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Valerie Karásková 1. Matyáš Vymazal
2. Kristýna Nováková 2. Radim Konečný
3. Lucie Fröhlichová 3. Daniel Zatloukal

Kola 8 - 9 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Ivona Pozorská 1. David Staněk
2. Sára Mariková 2. Petr Mach
3. Nella Sedláčková 3. Jan Pouchlý

Kola 10 - 11 let

  Holky   Kluci
1. Kateřina Novotná 1. Matyáš Hegar
2. Viola Blahoudková 2. Marek Štelcl
3. Sofie Kratěnová 3. Radek Polášek

 

 

Kola 12 - 13 let

  Kluci
1. Adam Uxa
2. Maxim Štelcl
3. Filip Harman

 

 

Přidáno dne 25. 06. 2019, 15:00

123456789